+1(760) 547-4550 danny@sandiegocaliving.org
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Danny Quesada Realtor
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4473 30th St #205, San Diego, CA 92116

    $1,150,000

    $1,150,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,492 SqFt

    4473 30th St #205, San Diego, CA 92116

    MLS# 250045404SD

    Listed by Mehran Saberi of Mehran Saberi Real Estate Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    10325 Caminito Cuervo #179, San Diego, CA 92108

    $655,000

    $649,900

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

    10325 Caminito Cuervo #179, San Diego, CA 92108

    MLS# 250028262SD

    Listed by Brian Cane of Keller Williams La Jolla

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    10311 Azuaga St #46, San Diego, CA 92129

    $500,000

    $500,000

    2 Beds2 Baths881 SqFt

    10311 Azuaga St #46, San Diego, CA 92129

    MLS# 250034406SD

    Listed by Jen Cowen of Pacific Keys Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1828 Diamond St #1, San Diego, CA 92109

    $995,000

    $999,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

    1828 Diamond St #1, San Diego, CA 92109

    MLS# 250031610SD

    Listed by Scott Booth of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    950 Funquest Dr, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    $735,000

    $735,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt

    950 Funquest Dr, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    MLS# 250028693SD

    Listed by Matt Davies of Matt Davies, Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1357 S Citrus AVE, Escondido, CA 92027

    $615,000

    $640,000

    3.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

    1357 S Citrus AVE, Escondido, CA 92027

    MLS# PTP2407328

    Listed by Terrence Davis of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    8832 Innsdale Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $815,000

    $799,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt

    8832 Innsdale Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    MLS# 240025955SD

    Listed by Mary Beth Brown-Kennett of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4822 Kesling CT, San Diego, CA 92117

    $820,000

    $850,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

    4822 Kesling CT, San Diego, CA 92117

    MLS# PTP2405577

    Listed by Terrence Davis of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    31763 Quilt Way, Menifee, CA 92584

    $630,000

    $620,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt

    31763 Quilt Way, Menifee, CA 92584

    MLS# PTP2404722

    Listed by Terrence Davis of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    11702 Johnson Lake Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040

    $803,040

    $799,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,087 SqFt

    11702 Johnson Lake Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040

    MLS# 240011828SD

    Listed by Stephanie Rivera of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    281 Faxon St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $814,000

    $800,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,353 SqFt

    281 Faxon St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    MLS# PTP2404300

    Listed by Danny Quesada of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    802 E Washington AVE #B, Escondido, CA 92025

    $510,000

    $498,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

    802 E Washington AVE #B, Escondido, CA 92025

    MLS# PTP2403761

    Listed by Gabrielle Zuniga of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3544 Ridgewood WAY, Carlsbad, CA 92010

    $690,000

    $690,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt

    3544 Ridgewood WAY, Carlsbad, CA 92010

    MLS# NDP2404204

    Listed by David Zulick of ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5252 Beachfront Cove ST #196, San Diego, CA 92154

    $600,000

    $575,000

    4.3%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,310 SqFt

    5252 Beachfront Cove ST #196, San Diego, CA 92154

    MLS# PTP2402874

    Listed by Terrence Davis of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3361 Juniper CIR, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $650,000

    $650,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,969 SqFt

    3361 Juniper CIR, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    MLS# PTP2401249

    Listed by Danny Quesada of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4843 Collwood Blvd #A, San Diego, CA 92115

    $415,000

    $415,000

    1 Bed1 Bath731 SqFt

    4843 Collwood Blvd #A, San Diego, CA 92115

    MLS# PTP2400597

    Listed by Terrence Davis of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1250 Cleveland Ave #F106, San Diego, CA 92103

    $695,000

    $685,000

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,085 SqFt

    1250 Cleveland Ave #F106, San Diego, CA 92103

    MLS# 230021024SD

    Listed by Lindsay Shuman of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2124 Weatherby AVE, Escondido, CA 92027

    $697,500

    $699,000

    0.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

    2124 Weatherby AVE, Escondido, CA 92027

    MLS# NDP2306076

    Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1331 Caminito Fabrizio #67, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $632,500

    $630,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,558 SqFt

    1331 Caminito Fabrizio #67, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    MLS# PTP2303260

    Listed by Karen Crabtree of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4860 Rolando Ct #19, San Diego, CA 92115

    $330,000

    $325,000

    1.5%
    1 Bed1 Bath571 SqFt

    4860 Rolando Ct #19, San Diego, CA 92115

    MLS# 230004045SD

    Listed by Joshua Pobur of Tenant Planet Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1 Cuyamaca St, Santee, CA 92071

    $75,000

    $99,500

    24.6%
    4.94 Acres

    1 Cuyamaca St, Santee, CA 92071

    MLS# PTP2202344

    Listed by Doug Rains of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3906 Donna Ave, San Diego, CA 92115

    $672,750

    $672,750

    2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

    3906 Donna Ave, San Diego, CA 92115

    MLS# PTP2206425

    Listed by Danny Quesada of The Local Realty Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3106 Huula Dr, Oceanside, CA 92058

    $1,135,000

    $1,135,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,459 SqFt

    3106 Huula Dr, Oceanside, CA 92058

    MLS# PTP2205697

    Listed by Danny Quesada of The Local Realty Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    11942 Tivoli Park Row #7, San Diego, CA 92128

    $875,726

    $849,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,496 SqFt

    11942 Tivoli Park Row #7, San Diego, CA 92128

    MLS# PTP2203582

    Listed by Danny Quesada of The Local Realty Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    Danny Quesada Realtor
    Danny Quesada

    +1(760) 547-4550 danny@sandiegocaliving.org

    6550 College Grove Dr Unit 40, San Diego, California, 92115, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home